Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
23008 Perdido Beach Boulevard #1908, Orange Beach, AL 36561
Condo
4 Beds3 Baths2,090 SqFt
$ 1,825,000 $ 1,899,500 3.9%
Listed by Brett R/E Robinson Dev OB
24800 Perdido Beach Boulevard #1001, Orange Beach, AL 36561
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,266 SqFt
$ 875,000 $ 899,900 2.8%
Listed by RE/MAX Paradise
24160 Perdido Beach Boulevard ##2127, Orange Beach, AL 36561
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths910 SqFt
$ 569,950 $ 560,000 1.8%
Listed by Keller Williams AGC Realty - Orange Beach
604 ST ANDREWS Drive, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,045 SqFt
$ 442,000 $ 449,000 1.6%
Listed by Roberts Brothers Inc. Gulf Coa
25861 Canal Road #3, Orange Beach, AL 36561
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths800 SqFt
$ 432,500 $ 440,000 1.7%
Listed by CHT Group Real Estate LLC